Last 64
Best of 5
  Last 32
Best of 7
  Last 16
Best of 7
  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ
Best of 7
  PÓŁFINAŁ
Best of 7
  FINAŁ
Best of 9
  ZWYCIĘZCA
Kciuk Krzysztof 3
Kciuk Krzysztof 3
Gawłowicz Mariusz 0  
Kciuk Krzysztof 4
Bekus Adam 3    
Bekus Adam 0  
Wilmański Kamil 2  
  Kciuk Krzysztof 4
Lauer Krzysztof 1    
Potoczniak Andrzej 2    
Potoczniak Andrzej 3      
Działkowski Grzegorz 1  
Rudnik Radosław 0    
Działkowski Grzegorz 3  
Działkowski Grzegorz 3    
    Kciuk Krzysztof 4
Marciniak Dariusz 3    
Marciniak Dariusz 3    
Półtorak Michał 0      
Marciniak Dariusz 4    
Chechliński Krzysztof 3        
Chechliński Krzysztof 1      
Bugaj Tomasz 2        
  Marciniak Dariusz 1  
Styczyński Paweł  3    
Styczyński Paweł  3    
Dybka Maciej 0      
Styczyński Paweł  1  
Kondracki Konrad 3    
Kondracki Konrad 2  
Podgórski Sławomir 1  
Kciuk Krzysztof 5
Kozłowski Tomasz 3    
Kozłowski Tomasz 0    
Smożewski Krzysztof 0      
Jagieniak Norbert 4    
Jagieniak Norbert 3        
Jagieniak Norbert 3      
Jasiński Marek 1      
  Jagieniak Norbert 4    
Markowski Artur 1        
Żyłka Adrian 1        
Żyłka Adrian 3          
Zaborski Maciej 3      
Zaborski Maciej 3        
Zaborski Maciej 3      
Błażejewski Sebastian 0        
    Jagieniak Norbert 0  
Steyer Sebastian 2    
Makiewicz Daniel 0    
Makiewicz Daniel 3      
Bruliński Wojciech 3    
Jurasz Antoni 0        
Bruliński Wojciech 3      
Bruliński Wojciech 3        
  Słomski Marcin 1  
Golly Mariusz 3    
Golly Mariusz 0    
Brzozowicz Adam  2      
Słomski Marcin 4  
Pawłowski Konrad 2    
Słomski Marcin 3  
Słomski Marcin 3  
Kciuk Krzysztof
Gontarewicz Krzysztof 3  
Gontarewicz Krzysztof 0  
Hryciuk Adam 1    
Robak Dawid 4  
Robak Dawid 3      
Robak Dawid 3    
Rusek Łukasz 1    
  Robak Dawid 2  
Krupka Jacek 3      
Krupka Jacek 3      
Kempisty Tomasz 1        
Krupka Jacek 0    
Olszewski Sławomir 1      
Turek Piotr 1    
Turek Piotr 3      
    Wacławski Łukasz 4  
Michna Adrian 3      
Michna Adrian 3      
Olejnik Paweł 2        
Michna Adrian 1      
Przybyła Radosław 0          
Pałaszewski Damian 2        
Pałaszewski Damian 3          
  Wacławski Łukasz 4    
Michalski Tomasz 2      
Uniszewski Rafał  0      
Uniszewski Rafał  3        
Wacławski Łukasz 4    
Gleń Wojciech 0      
Wacławski Łukasz 3    
Wacławski Łukasz 3      
Wacławski Łukasz 3
Lewandowski Adrian 2  
Stopa Tomasz 3  
Stopa Tomasz 3    
Stopa Tomasz 1  
Małek Marcin 1      
Frankiewicz Ireneusz 2    
Frankiewicz Ireneusz 3    
  Adamczyk Sebastian 2  
Ruciński Zbigniew  0      
Furman Krzysztof 1      
Furman Krzysztof 3        
Adamczyk Sebastian 4    
Adamczyk Sebastian 3      
Adamczyk Sebastian 3    
Skorupa Michał 2      
    Wołynka Paweł 1
Pasiński Wojciech 3  
Pasiński Wojciech 3  
Bieda Adam 2    
Pasiński Wojciech 3  
Paul Mariusz 0      
Sawicki Łukasz 2    
Sawicki Łukasz 3      
  Wołynka Paweł 4
Kovalov Dima 3  
Kovalov Dima 0  
Wojciechowski Krzysztof 2    
Wołynka Paweł 4
Łuczak Łukasz 0  
Wołynka Paweł 3
Wołynka Paweł 3