Grupa 1
Miejsce Zawodnik Punkty Legi wygrane Legi przegrane Kciuk Krzysztof Dybka Maciej  Walczak Jakub Winiarski Piotr Wiśniewski Sławomir Heigelman Andrzej
1 Kciuk Krzysztof 5 10 0 Kciuk Krzysztof     2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0
2 Winiarski Piotr 4 8 4 Dybka Maciej  0 2     2 0 0 2 2 0 1 2
3 Heigelman Andrzej 3 7 5 Walczak Jakub 0 2 0 2     0 2 1 2 0 2
4 Dybka Maciej  2 5 6 Winiarski Piotr 0 2 2 0 2 0     2 1 2 1
5 Wiśniewski Sławomir 1 3 9 Wiśniewski Sławomir 0 2 0 2 2 1 1 2     0 2
6 Walczak Jakub 0 1 10 Heigelman Andrzej 0 2 2 1 2 0 1 2 2 0    
Grupa 2
Miejsce Zawodnik Punkty Legi wygrane Legi przegrane Gontarewicz Krzysztof  Adamczyk Arkadiusz Ośko Rafał  Łapaj Dariusz Śliwa Adrian Frukacz Mariusz
1 Adamczyk Arkadiusz 4 8 2 Gontarewicz Krzysztof      0 2 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0
2 Gontarewicz Krzysztof  4 8 2 Adamczyk Arkadiusz 2 0     2 0 2 0 2 0 0 2
3 Ośko Rafał  3 6 5 Ośko Rafał  0 2 0 2     2 0 2 0 2 1
4 Frukacz Mariusz 2 5 7 Łapaj Dariusz 0 2 0 2 0 2     2 1 1 2
5 Śliwa Adrian 1 2 8 Śliwa Adrian 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2     2 0
6 Łapaj Dariusz 1 3 9 Frukacz Mariusz 0 2 2 0 1 2 2 1 0 2    
Grupa 3
Miejsce Zawodnik Punkty Legi wygrane Legi przegrane Kanik Tytus Kamiński Łukasz Kuljon Adam Łęga Piotr Lidzbarski Maciej Domka Jacek
1 Kanik Tytus 5 10 1 Kanik Tytus     2 0 2 0 2 0 2 1 2 0
2 Łęga Piotr 4 8 2 Kamiński Łukasz 0 2     2 0 0 2 0 2 2 1
3 Lidzbarski Maciej 3 7 5 Kuljon Adam 0 2 0 2     0 2 1 2 0 2
4 Kamiński Łukasz 2 4 7 Łęga Piotr 0 2 2 0 2 0     2 0 2 0
5 Domka Jacek 1 3 8 Lidzbarski Maciej 1 2 2 0 2 1 0 2     2 0
6 Kuljon Adam 0 1 10 Domka Jacek 0 2 1 2 2 0 0 2 0 2    
Grupa 4
Miejsce Zawodnik Punkty Legi wygrane Legi przegrane Lewandowski Adrian Fałat Krzysztof Sławianowski Robert Feliński Grzegorz Pruchniak Paweł Chechliński Krysztof
1 Lewandowski Adrian 5 10 0 Lewandowski Adrian     2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0
2 Chechliński Krysztof 4 8 2 Fałat Krzysztof 0 2     2 0 2 0 2 0 0 2
3 Fałat Krzysztof 3 6 4 Sławianowski Robert 0 2 0 2     0 2 0 2 0 2
4 Feliński Grzegorz 2 4 7 Feliński Grzegorz 0 2 0 2 2 0     2 1 0 2
5 Pruchniak Paweł 1 3 8 Pruchniak Paweł 0 2 0 2 2 0 1 2     0 2
6 Sławianowski Robert 0 0 10 Chechliński Krysztof 0 2 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0    
Grupa 5
Miejsce Zawodnik Punkty Legi wygrane Legi przegrane Robak Dawid Syp Marcin Matuszewski Michał Sawicki Piotr Hezler Bogusław  Sujkowski Michał 
1 Robak Dawid 5 10 0 Robak Dawid     2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0
2 Sawicki Piotr 4 8 4 Syp Marcin 0 2     0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2
3 Matuszewski Michał 3 7 6 Matuszewski Michał 0 2 2 0     1 2 2 1 2 1
4 Sujkowski Michał  2 6 6 Sawicki Piotr 0 2 2 0 2 1     2 0 2 1
5 Hezler Bogusław  1 3 8 Hezler Bogusław  0 2 2 0 1 2 0 2     0 2
6 Syp Marcin 0 0 10 Sujkowski Michał  0 2 2 0 1 2 1 2 2 0    
Grupa 6
Miejsce Zawodnik Punkty Legi wygrane Legi przegrane Michna Adrian Paul Mariusz Kowalski Mirosław  Waśkowski Piotr Sawicki Łukasz Kościelniak Rafał
1 Sawicki Łukasz 5 10 1 Michna Adrian     1 2 2 1 2 0 0 2 2 1
2 Kościelniak Rafał 3 8 4 Paul Mariusz 2 1     2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2
3 Paul Mariusz 3 6 5 Kowalski Mirosław  1 2 0 2     2 0 0 2 0 2
4 Michna Adrian 3 7 6 Waśkowski Piotr 0 2 0 2 0 2     0 2 0 2
5 Kowalski Mirosław  1 3 8 Sawicki Łukasz 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0     2 1
6 Waśkowski Piotr 0 0 10 Kościelniak Rafał 1 2 2 0 2 0 2 0 1 2    
Grupa 7
Miejsce Zawodnik Punkty Legi wygrane Legi przegrane Marciniak Dariusz Jurczuk Krzysztof Wilmański Kamil Mazurkiewicz Kamil Jasiński Adrian Adamczyk Sebastian
1 Marciniak Dariusz 4 9 4 Marciniak Dariusz     1 2 2 0 2 0 2 1 2 1
2 Adamczyk Sebastian 4 9 5 Jurczuk Krzysztof 2 1     2 0 1 2 2 0 0 2
3 Jurczuk Krzysztof 3 7 5 Wilmański Kamil 0 2 0 2     2 0 2 0 1 2
4 Wilmański Kamil 2 5 6 Mazurkiewicz Kamil 0 2 2 1 0 2     2 0 1 2
5 Mazurkiewicz Kamil 2 5 7 Jasiński Adrian 1 2 0 2 0 2 0 2     1 2
6 Jasiński Adrian 0 2 10 Adamczyk Sebastian 1 2 2 0 2 1 2 1 2 1    
Grupa 8
Miejsce Zawodnik Punkty Legi wygrane Legi przegrane Turek Piotr Rosłaniec Mariusz Kovalov Dmytro Mróz Grzegorz Pośpiech Jacek Żeromiński August
1 Turek Piotr 5 10 3 Turek Piotr     2 0 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 0
2 Kovalov Dmytro 4 9 3 Rosłaniec Mariusz 0 2     0 2 1 2 2 1 2 0
3 Żeromiński August 2 5 6 Kovalov Dmytro 1 2 2 0     2 0 2 0 2 1
4 Rosłaniec Mariusz 2 5 7 Mróz Grzegorz 1 2 2 1 0 2     0 2 0 2
5 Pośpiech Jacek 1 4 8 Pośpiech Jacek 1 2 1 2 0 2 2 0     0 2
6 Mróz Grzegorz 1 3 9 Żeromiński August 0 2 0 2 1 2 2 0 2 0    
Grupa 9
Miejsce Zawodnik Punkty Legi wygrane Legi przegrane Wacławski Łukasz Caliński Bartosz Rutecki Bartosz Wiśniewski Czarek Kijanowski Krzysztof  Kempisty Tomasz
1 Kempisty Tomasz 4 9 4 Wacławski Łukasz     2 1 2 0 1 2 2 0 1 2
2 Wacławski Łukasz 3 8 5 Caliński Bartosz 1 2     1 2 2 0 2 0 0 2
3 Wiśniewski Czarek 3 6 6 Rutecki Bartosz 0 2 2 1     0 2 0 2 2 1
4 Caliński Bartosz 2 6 6 Wiśniewski Czarek 2 1 0 2 2 0     2 1 0 2
5 Rutecki Bartosz 2 4 8 Kijanowski Krzysztof  0 2 0 2 2 0 0 2     1 2
6 Kijanowski Krzysztof  1 3 8 Kempisty Tomasz 2 1 2 0 1 2 2 0 2 1    
Grupa 10
Miejsce Zawodnik Punkty Legi wygrane Legi przegrane Potoczniak Andrzej Kobylarz Jerzy Pietrzak Jarosław Słowikowski Bartosz Kolanowski Łukasz Seredyński Tomasz
1 Seredyński Tomasz 5 10 1 Potoczniak Andrzej     1 2 2 0 2 1 2 0 1 2
2 Kobylarz Jerzy 4 8 3 Kobylarz Jerzy 2 1     2 0 2 0 2 0 0 2
3 Potoczniak Andrzej 3 8 5 Pietrzak Jarosław 0 2 0 2     2 0 1 2 0 2
4 Kolanowski Łukasz 2 4 7 Słowikowski Bartosz 1 2 0 2 0 2     0 2 0 2
5 Pietrzak Jarosław 1 3 8 Kolanowski Łukasz 0 2 0 2 2 1 2 0     0 2
6 Słowikowski Bartosz 0 1 10 Seredyński Tomasz 2 1 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0    
Grupa 11
Miejsce Zawodnik Punkty Legi wygrane Legi przegrane Stróżyk Krzysztof  Kowalczyk Jakub Kopania Łukasz Wroński Marcin Steyer Sebastian Gorzny Arkadiusz
1 Stróżyk Krzysztof  5 10 3 Stróżyk Krzysztof      2 1 2 0 2 1 2 0 2 1
2 Steyer Sebastian 4 8 4 Kowalczyk Jakub 1 2     1 2 2 1 1 2 2 1
3 Kopania Łukasz 3 6 5 Kopania Łukasz 0 2 2 1     2 0 0 2 2 0
4 Kowalczyk Jakub 2 7 8 Wroński Marcin 1 2 1 2 0 2     1 2 2 0
5 Wroński Marcin 1 5 8 Steyer Sebastian 0 2 2 1 2 0 2 1     2 0
6 Gorzny Arkadiusz 0 2 10 Gorzny Arkadiusz 1 2 1 2 0 2 0 2 0 2    
Grupa 12
Miejsce Zawodnik Punkty Legi wygrane Legi przegrane Błażejewski Sebastian Tylkowski Tomasz Mikułowski Marek Żyłka Adrian Frąckowiak Dawid Sewulok Sławomir
1 Żyłka Adrian 4 8 3 Błażejewski Sebastian     2 1 2 1 1 2 2 0 2 0
2 Błażejewski Sebastian 4 9 4 Tylkowski Tomasz 1 2     1 2 0 2 0 2 2 1
3 Mikułowski Marek 3 7 6 Mikułowski Marek 1 2 2 1     0 2 2 0 2 1
4 Sewulok Sławomir 2 6 6 Żyłka Adrian 2 1 2 0 2 0     2 0 0 2
5 Tylkowski Tomasz 1 4 9 Frąckowiak Dawid 0 2 2 0 0 2 0 2     0 2
6 Frąckowiak Dawid 1 2 8 Sewulok Sławomir 0 2 1 2 1 2 2 0 2 0    
Grupa 13
Miejsce Zawodnik Punkty Legi wygrane Legi przegrane Działkowski Grzegorz Furman Dariusz Polowczyk Krzysztof Kulikowski Piotr Dębkowski Andrzej Szyller Michał
1 Działkowski Grzegorz 5 10 1 Działkowski Grzegorz     2 1 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0
2 Dębkowski Andrzej 4 8 3 Furman Dariusz 1 2     2 0 2 0 1 2 2 0
3 Furman Dariusz 3 8 4 Polowczyk Krzysztof 0 2 0 2     2 0 0 2 2 1
4 Polowczyk Krzysztof 2 4 7 Kulikowski Piotr 0 2 0 2 0 2     0 2 2 0
5 Kulikowski Piotr 1 2 8 Dębkowski Andrzej 0 2 2 1 2 0 2 0     2 0
6 Szyller Michał 0 1 10 Szyller Michał 0 2 0 2 1 2 0 2 0 2    
Grupa 14
Miejsce Zawodnik Punkty Legi wygrane Legi przegrane Kozłowski Tomasz Figlak Piotr Frydrych Wojciech Kołodziejczyk Marek Bejgiert Grzegorz Bruliński Wojciech
1 Kozłowski Tomasz 4 9 2 Kozłowski Tomasz     2 0 2 0 2 0 1 2 2 0
2 Bruliński Wojciech 4 8 2 Figlak Piotr 0 2     0 2 2 1 0 2 0 2
3 Bejgiert Grzegorz 4 8 4 Frydrych Wojciech 0 2 2 0     2 1 0 2 0 2
4 Frydrych Wojciech 2 4 7 Kołodziejczyk Marek 0 2 1 2 1 2     1 2 0 2
5 Figlak Piotr 1 2 9 Bejgiert Grzegorz 2 1 2 0 2 0 2 1     0 2
6 Kołodziejczyk Marek 0 3 10 Bruliński Wojciech 0 2 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0    
Grupa 15
Miejsce Zawodnik Punkty Legi wygrane Legi przegrane Skorupa Michał Skrzypski Mariusz Różycki Kamil Rybka Tadeusz Jurasz Antoni Nagacz Grzegorz
1 Jurasz Antoni 4 8 2 Skorupa Michał     2 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 0
2 Skorupa Michał 4 8 2 Skrzypski Mariusz 0 2     2 0 2 0 0 2 2 0
3 Skrzypski Mariusz 3 6 4 Różycki Kamil 0 2 0 2     1 2 0 2 2 0
4 Rybka Tadeusz 3 6 5 Rybka Tadeusz 0 2 0 2 2 1     2 0 2 0
5 Różycki Kamil 1 3 8 Jurasz Antoni 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 2     2 0
6 Nagacz Grzegorz 0 0 10 Nagacz Grzegorz 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2    
Grupa 16
Miejsce Zawodnik Punkty Legi wygrane Legi przegrane Wołynka Paweł Szczepaniak Jacek Nesteruk Robert Krzyszczyk Janusz Olszewski Sławomir Herberg Dawid
1 Wołynka Paweł 5 10 1 Wołynka Paweł     2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 1
2 Herberg Dawid 4 9 3 Szczepaniak Jacek 0 2     2 0 1 2 2 1 0 2
3 Olszewski Sławomir 2 6 6 Nesteruk Robert 0 2 0 2     1 2 0 2 0 2
4 Szczepaniak Jacek 2 5 7 Krzyszczyk Janusz 0 2 2 1 2 1     0 2 0 2
5 Krzyszczyk Janusz 2 4 8 Olszewski Sławomir 0 2 1 2 2 0 2 0     1 2
6 Nesteruk Robert 0 1 10 Herberg Dawid 1 2 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 1    
Grupa 17
Miejsce Zawodnik Punkty Legi wygrane Legi przegrane Łuczak Łukasz Grypczyński Marek Kędzierski Mariusz Gleń Wojciech  Olejnik Paweł Sawicki Przemysław 
1 Łuczak Łukasz 5 10 3 Łuczak Łukasz     2 1 2 1 2 1 2 0 2 0
2 Gleń Wojciech  3 7 4 Grypczyński Marek 1 2     2 0 0 2 2 0 2 1
3 Grypczyński Marek 3 7 5 Kędzierski Mariusz 1 2 0 2     0 2 2 0 1 2
4 Olejnik Paweł 2 4 6 Gleń Wojciech  1 2 2 0 2 0     0 2 2 0
5 Kędzierski Mariusz 1 4 8 Olejnik Paweł 0 2 0 2 0 2 2 0     2 0
6 Sawicki Przemysław  1 3 9 Sawicki Przemysław  0 2 1 2 2 1 0 2 0 2    
Grupa 18
Miejsce Zawodnik Punkty Legi wygrane Legi przegrane Madejski Sebastian Galubiński Henryk Frankiewicz Ireneusz Szymański Zenon Siodła Tomasz Bieda Adam
1 Frankiewicz Ireneusz 4 9 3 Madejski Sebastian     2 0 2 1 2 0 1 2 2 1
2 Siodła Tomasz 4 8 3 Galubiński Henryk 0 2     0 2 2 0 0 2 0 2
3 Madejski Sebastian 4 9 4 Frankiewicz Ireneusz 1 2 2 0     2 0 2 0 2 1
4 Bieda Adam 2 6 6 Szymański Zenon 0 2 0 2 0 2     0 2 0 2
5 Galubiński Henryk 1 2 8 Siodła Tomasz 2 1 2 0 0 2 2 0     2 0
6 Szymański Zenon 0 0 10 Bieda Adam 1 2 2 0 1 2 2 0 0 2    
Grupa 19
Miejsce Zawodnik Punkty Legi wygrane Legi przegrane Markowski Artur Obracaj Bartosz Szostak Sebastian Konczak Sławomir Węglicki Sławomir Pawłowski Marcin
1 Szostak Sebastian 4 9 2 Markowski Artur     1 2 0 2 1 2 2 1 0 2
2 Obracaj Bartosz 4 8 6 Obracaj Bartosz 2 1     0 2 2 1 2 1 2 1
3 Węglicki Sławomir 2 6 7 Szostak Sebastian 2 0 2 0     2 0 1 2 2 0
4 Konczak Sławomir 2 6 7 Konczak Sławomir 2 1 1 2 0 2     2 0 1 2
5 Pawłowski Marcin 2 5 7 Węglicki Sławomir 1 2 1 2 2 1 0 2     2 0
6 Markowski Artur 1 4 9 Pawłowski Marcin 2 0 1 2 0 2 2 1 0 2    
Grupa 20
Miejsce Zawodnik Punkty Legi wygrane Legi przegrane Styczyński Paweł Kudliński Rafał Miziński Piotr Gackowski Michał  Folbrycht Szymon Pałaszewski Damian
1 Pałaszewski Damian 4 8 2 Styczyński Paweł     2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 2
2 Styczyński Paweł 4 8 2 Kudliński Rafał 0 2     0 2 0 2 2 0 0 2
3 Gackowski Michał  4 8 4 Miziński Piotr 0 2 2 0     1 2 2 0 0 2
4 Miziński Piotr 2 5 6 Gackowski Michał  0 2 2 1 2 1     2 0 2 0
5 Kudliński Rafał 1 2 8 Folbrycht Szymon 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2     0 2
6 Folbrycht Szymon 0 0 10 Pałaszewski Damian 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 0    
Grupa 21
Miejsce Zawodnik Punkty Legi wygrane Legi przegrane Bugaj Tomasz Matyla Dawid Kryspin Krzysztof Małek Marcin Smożewski Krzysztof Pawłowski Dariusz
1 Kryspin Krzysztof 5 10 1 Bugaj Tomasz     2 0 0 2 0 2 2 1 2 0
2 Małek Marcin 4 9 2 Matyla Dawid 0 2     0 2 0 2 0 2 1 2
3 Bugaj Tomasz 3 6 5 Kryspin Krzysztof 2 0 2 0     2 1 2 0 2 0
4 Smożewski Krzysztof 2 5 6 Małek Marcin 2 0 2 0 1 2     2 0 2 0
5 Pawłowski Dariusz 1 2 9 Smożewski Krzysztof 1 2 2 0 0 2 0 2     2 0
6 Matyla Dawid 0 1 10 Pawłowski Dariusz 0 2 2 1 0 2 0 2 0 2    
Grupa 22
Miejsce Zawodnik Punkty Legi wygrane Legi przegrane Golly Mariusz Bąkała Mateusz Kondracki Konrad Lewandowski Witold Pietrzak Marek Cegłowski Bartosz
1 Lewandowski Witold 5 10 3 Golly Mariusz     1 2 2 1 1 2 2 1 0 2
2 Kondracki Konrad 3 8 4 Bąkała Mateusz 2 1     0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0
3 Bąkała Mateusz 3 6 5 Kondracki Konrad 1 2 2 0     1 2 2 0 2 0
4 Cegłowski Bartosz 2 5 7 Lewandowski Witold 2 1 2 0 2 1     2 0 2 1
5 Golly Mariusz 2 6 8 Pietrzak Marek 1 2 0 2 0 2 0 2     1 2
6 Pietrzak Marek 0 2 10 Cegłowski Bartosz 2 0 0 2 0 2 1 2 2 1    
Grupa 23
Miejsce Zawodnik Punkty Legi wygrane Legi przegrane Kozłowski Artur Marczewski Marcel Gawłowicz Mariusz Sołtys Wojciech Czerwiński Grzegorz Zakrzewski Daniel
1 Kozłowski Artur 5 10 1 Kozłowski Artur     2 0 2 0 2 1 2 0 2 0
2 Gawłowicz Mariusz 4 8 3 Marczewski Marcel 0 2     1 2 0 2 0 2 1 2
3 Sołtys Wojciech 3 7 4 Gawłowicz Mariusz 0 2 2 1     2 0 2 0 2 0
4 Czerwiński Grzegorz 2 4 6 Sołtys Wojciech 1 2 2 0 0 2     2 0 2 0
5 Zakrzewski Daniel 1 2 8 Czerwiński Grzegorz 0 2 2 0 0 2 0 2     2 0
6 Marczewski Marcel 0 2 10 Zakrzewski Daniel 0 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2    
Grupa 24
Miejsce Zawodnik Punkty Legi wygrane Legi przegrane Makiewicz Daniel Kowalik Wojciech Urbaniak Bartosz Ruciński Zbigniew Pisarski Jarosław Milewczyk Tomasz
1 Ruciński Zbigniew 4 9 2 Makiewicz Daniel     0 2 1 2 0 2 2 0 0 2
2 Milewczyk Tomasz 4 8 4 Kowalik Wojciech 2 0     0 2 0 2 2 0 1 2
3 Urbaniak Bartosz 3 8 6 Urbaniak Bartosz 2 1 2 0     2 1 1 2 1 2
4 Kowalik Wojciech 2 5 6 Ruciński Zbigniew 2 0 2 0 1 2     2 0 2 0
5 Makiewicz Daniel 1 3 8 Pisarski Jarosław 0 2 0 2 2 1 0 2     0 2
6 Pisarski Jarosław 1 2 9 Milewczyk Tomasz 2 0 2 1 2 1 0 2 2 0    
Grupa 25
Miejsce Zawodnik Punkty Legi wygrane Legi przegrane Pawlicki Przemysław Hoffa Daniel Kowalczyk Jarosław Niedziela Rafał Kocus Jacek
1 Kocus Jacek 3 6 3 Pawlicki Przemysław     2 0 2 0 1 2 0 2
2 Niedziela Rafał 3 6 4 Hoffa Daniel 0 2     2 0 1 2 0 2
3 Pawlicki Przemysław 2 5 4 Kowalczyk Jarosław 0 2 0 2     2 0 1 2
4 Kowalczyk Jarosław 1 3 6 Niedziela Rafał 2 1 2 1 0 2     2 0
5 Hoffa Daniel 1 3 6 Kocus Jacek 2 0 2 0 2 1 0 2    
6 FREE 0 0 0 FREE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
Grupa 26
Miejsce Zawodnik Punkty Legi wygrane Legi przegrane Półtorak Michał  Oskwarek Jacek Rosik Robert Janiak Daniel  Siemaszko Paweł
1 Półtorak Michał  3 7 3 Półtorak Michał      1 2 2 0 2 1 2 0
2 Oskwarek Jacek 3 7 4 Oskwarek Jacek 2 1     2 0 2 1 1 2
3 Rosik Robert 2 4 4 Rosik Robert 0 2 0 2     2 0 2 0
4 Janiak Daniel  1 4 7 Janiak Daniel  1 2 1 2 0 2     2 1
5 Siemaszko Paweł 1 3 7 Siemaszko Paweł 0 2 2 1 0 2 1 2    
6 FREE 0 0 0 FREE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
Grupa 27
Miejsce Zawodnik Punkty Legi wygrane Legi przegrane Zaborski Maciej Nowaczek Bartosz Dąbrowski Kamil Dzikołowski Tomasz Podgórski Sławomir
1 Zaborski Maciej 4 8 2 Zaborski Maciej     2 0 2 0 2 1 2 1
2 Dzikołowski Tomasz 3 7 3 Nowaczek Bartosz 0 2     0 2 0 2 0 2
3 Dąbrowski Kamil 2 4 4 Dąbrowski Kamil 0 2 2 0     0 2 2 0
4 Podgórski Sławomir 1 4 6 Dzikołowski Tomasz 1 2 2 0 2 0     2 1
5 Nowaczek Bartosz 0 0 8 Podgórski Sławomir 1 2 2 0 0 2 1 2    
6 FREE 0 0 0 FREE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
Grupa 28
Miejsce Zawodnik Punkty Legi wygrane Legi przegrane Cieślak Jacek Hadzicki Michał  Krzyżagórski Robert Rubaszka Łukasz Pawłowski Daniel
1 Hadzicki Michał  4 8 0 Cieślak Jacek     0 2 2 1 0 2 1 2
2 Pawłowski Daniel 3 6 4 Hadzicki Michał  2 0     2 0 2 0 2 0
3 Rubaszka Łukasz 2 4 4 Krzyżagórski Robert 1 2 0 2     0 2 1 2
4 Cieślak Jacek 1 3 7 Rubaszka Łukasz 2 0 0 2 2 0     0 2
5 Krzyżagórski Robert 0 2 8 Pawłowski Daniel 2 1 0 2 2 1 2 0    
6 FREE 0 0 0 FREE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
Grupa 29
Miejsce Zawodnik Punkty Legi wygrane Legi przegrane Dąbrowski Adam Szczepanowski Patryk Gontarczyk Andrzej Szklanny Mateusz Małek Mariusz
1 Dąbrowski Adam 4 8 1 Dąbrowski Adam     2 1 2 0 2 0 2 0
2 Szklanny Mateusz 3 6 2 Szczepanowski Patryk 1 2     1 2 0 2 1 2
3 Gontarczyk Andrzej 2 4 6 Gontarczyk Andrzej 0 2 2 1     0 2 2 1
4 Małek Mariusz 1 3 7 Szklanny Mateusz 0 2 2 0 2 0     2 0
5 Szczepanowski Patryk 0 3 8 Małek Mariusz 0 2 2 1 1 2 0 2    
6 FREE 0 0 0 FREE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
Grupa 30
Miejsce Zawodnik Punkty Legi wygrane Legi przegrane Kasprzyszak Grzegorz Rosół Paweł Adamski Arkadiusz Krzywosz Norbert Lewandowicz Marcin
1 Adamski Arkadiusz 3 6 2 Kasprzyszak Grzegorz     2 1 0 2 2 1 2 0
2 Krzywosz Norbert 3 7 4 Rosół Paweł 1 2     0 2 1 2 2 1
3 Kasprzyszak Grzegorz 3 6 4 Adamski Arkadiusz 2 0 2 0     0 2 2 0
4 Rosół Paweł 1 4 7 Krzywosz Norbert 1 2 2 1 2 0     2 1
5 Lewandowicz Marcin 0 2 8 Lewandowicz Marcin 0 2 1 2 0 2 1 2    
6 FREE 0 0 0 FREE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
Grupa 31
Miejsce Zawodnik Punkty Legi wygrane Legi przegrane Kawalec Daniel Krasuski Konrad Urban Patryk Matysik Eugeniusz Janczyk Jakub
1 Urban Patryk 3 7 4 Kawalec Daniel     0 2 1 2 2 1 2 1
2 Janczyk Jakub 2 6 5 Krasuski Konrad 2 0     1 2 2 0 0 2
3 Krasuski Konrad 2 5 4 Urban Patryk 2 1 2 1     2 0 1 2
4 Kawalec Daniel 2 5 6 Matysik Eugeniusz 1 2 0 2 0 2     2 1
5 Matysik Eugeniusz 1 3 7 Janczyk Jakub 1 2 2 0 2 1 1 2    
6 FREE 0 0 0 FREE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
Grupa 32
Miejsce Zawodnik Punkty Legi wygrane Legi przegrane Kubowicz Marek Buszko Grzegorz Leński Arkadiusz Pasinski Wojciech Grzanka Sylwester
1 Pasinski Wojciech 4 8 0 Kubowicz Marek     0 2 0 2 0 2 2 1
2 Grzanka Sylwester 2 5 4 Buszko Grzegorz 2 0     1 2 0 2 0 2
3 Leński Arkadiusz 2 4 5 Leński Arkadiusz 2 0 2 1     0 2 0 2
4 Buszko Grzegorz 1 3 6 Pasinski Wojciech 2 0 2 0 2 0     2 0
5 Kubowicz Marek 1 2 7 Grzanka Sylwester 1 2 2 0 2 0 0 2