WYNIKI KOŃCOWE
MĘŻCZYŹNI KOBIETY
Miejsce Imię i nazwisko Miejsce Imię i nazwisko
1 Kciuk Krzysztof 1 Podgórska Karolina
2 Białecki Sebastian 2 Markowska Małgorzata
3-4 Wacławski Łukasz 3-4 Słowikowska Renata
3-4 Gontarewicz Krzysztof 3-4 Lech Nina
5-8 Pasinski Wojciech 5-8 Załawka Karolina
5-8 Robak Dawid 5-8 Rzepka Jolanta
5-8 Żyłka Adrian 5-8 Lutycz Justyna
5-8 Sawicki Łukasz 5-8 Głydziak Kinga
9-16 Działkowski Grzegorz 9-16 Pawlicka Marta
9-16 Adamczyk Sebastian 9-16 Groszek Maja
9-16 Wieczorek Bartosz 9-16 Madejska Joanna
9-16 Bruliński Wojciech 9-16 Kłopotowska Daria
9-16 Turek Piotr 9-16 Pacierpnik Małgorzata
9-16 Mikołajczyk Michał 9-16 Boniecka Aleksandra
9-16 Dzikołowski Tomasz 9-16 Krzeszewska Paulina
9-16 Wołynka Paweł 9-16 Langner Iza
17-32 Rusek Łukasz 17-24 Zięba Nikola
17-32 Madejski Sebastian 17-24 Falba Ilona
17-32 Marciniak Dariusz 17-24 Grzesik- Żyłka Aleksandra
17-32 Jurczuk Krzysztof 17-24 Smolińska Diana
17-32 Kozłowski Tomasz 17-24 Sala Agnieszka
17-32 Marciniak Paweł 17-24 Kopczyńska Iwona
17-32 Krupka Jacek 17-24 Czechowska Wiola
17-32 Olejnik Paweł 17-24 Dojniak Paulina
17-32 Słomski Marcin 25-32 Furman Aga
17-32 Steyer Sebastian 25-32 Gołub Monika
17-32 Lewandowski Witold 25-32 Zientara Żaneta
17-32 Chechliński Krzysztof 25-32 Kubowicz Joanna
17-32 Gleń Wojciech 25-32 Szarańska Monika
17-32 Skorupa Michał 25-32 Nowaczek Katarzyna
17-32 Gawłowicz Mariusz 25-32 Drążek Katarzyna
17-32 Herberg Dawid 25-32 Głowacka Patrycja
33-64 Kondracki Konrad 33-40 Golly Daria
33-64 Pietralczyk Marek
33-64 Domański Dawid
33-64 Strzelecki Łukasz
33-64 Półtorak Michał
33-64 Kondrak Krzysztof
33-64 Styczyński Paweł
33-64 Lidzbarski Maciej
33-64 Golly Mariusz
33-64 Niedzielski Klaudiusz
33-64 Pawłowski Konrad
33-64 Zaborski Maciej
33-64 Dąbrowski Adam
33-64 Duda Sławomir
33-64 Dębkowski Andrzej
33-64 Małek Mariusz
33-64 Tylkowski Tomasz
33-64 Olszewski Sławomir
33-64 Całus Tomasz
33-64 Furman Krzysztof
33-64 Markowski Artur
33-64 Pałaszewski Damian
33-64 Sędziak Piotr
33-64 Mikułowski Marek
33-64 Lewandowski Adrian
33-64 Baum Janusz
33-64 Fałat Krzysztof
33-64 Cieślak Jacek
33-64 Potoczniak Andrzej
33-64 Sawicki Pzemysław
33-64 Siodła Tomasz
33-64 Podgórski Sławomir
65-96 Sawicki Piotr
65-96 Łęga Piotr
65-96 Puchowski Leszek
65-96 Paul Mariusz
65-96 Szostak Sebastian
65-96 Kubowicz Marek
65-96 Rubaszka Łukasz
65-96 Małek Marcin
65-96 Kowalczyk Jakub
65-96 Kamiński Łukasz
65-96 Waberski Krzysztof
65-96 Błażejewski Sebastian
65-96 Furman Dariusz
65-96 Sławianowski Robert
65-96 Kowalski Mirosław
65-96 Bączkowski Paweł
65-96 Piotrowski Remigiusz
65-96 Wilmański Kamil
65-96 Kempisty Tomasz
65-96 Białecki Piotr
65-96 Bieda Adam
65-96 Caliński Bartosz
65-96 Wiśniewski Sławomir
65-96 Urbaniak Bartosz
65-96 Jurasz Antoni
65-96 Szlachetka Przemysław
65-96 Janiak Daniel
65-96 Kozłowski Artur
65-96 Kovalov Dima
65-96 Hryciuk Adam
65-96 Adamczyk Arkadiusz
65-96 Bugaj Tomasz
97-128 Wasiak Dominik
97-128 Pruchniak Paweł
97-128 Pisarski Jarosław
97-128 Dziubany Michał
97-128 Sewulok Sławomir
97-128 Kopania Łukasz
97-128 Szeniman Damian
97-128 Chyliński Damian
97-128 Kijanowski Krzysztof
97-128 Domka Jacek
97-128 Michna Adrian
97-128 Butrym Lucjan
97-128 Basiak Wojciech
97-128 Dula Tomasz
97-128 Przybyła Radosław
97-128 Frukacz Mariusz
97-128 Ryglewski Damian
97-128 Pawlicki Paweł
97-128 Nagacz Grzegorz
97-128 Zakrzewski Daniel
97-128 Rumiński Dawid
97-128 Szczesik Adam
97-128 Jasiński Marek
97-128 Krasuski Konrad
97-128 Łoniewski Łukasz
97-128 Musielak Dariusz
97-128 Różycki Kamil
97-128 Bekus Adam
97-128 Dzięgiel Paweł
97-128 Szymański Zenon
97-128 Jagieniak Norbert
97-128 Matuszewski Michał
129-160 Ośko Rafał
129-160 Hudziński Jakub
129-160 Słowikowski Bartosz
129-160 Dąbrowski Kamil
129-160 Dybka Maciej
129-160 Pawlicki Przemysław
129-160 Duda Dawid
129-160 Lewandowicz Marcin
129-160 Wawrzyniak Marek
129-160 Kuljon Adam
129-160 Pietrzak Jarek
129-160 Topolewski Arkadiusz
129-160 Ruciński Zbigniew
129-160 Zasada Mateusz
129-160 Smożewski Krzysztof
129-160 Kwiatek Krzysztof
129-160 Galubiński Henryk
129-160 Jasiński Adrian
129-160 Sujkowski Michał
129-160 Kowalczyk Jarosław
129-160 Hoffa Daniel
129-160 Folbrycht Szymon
129-160 Pajdak Grzegorz
129-160 Czaja Rafał
129-160 Makiewicz Daniel
129-160 Brzozowicz Adam
129-160 Rosik Robert