Last 64
Best of 5
  Last 32
Best of 7
  Last 16
Best of 7
  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ
Best of 7
  PÓŁFINAŁ
Best of 7
  FINAŁ
Best of 9
  ZWYCIĘZCA
Kciuk Krzysztof 3
Kciuk Krzysztof 3
Małek Mariusz 0  
Kciuk Krzysztof 4
Przybylok Marcin 2    
Kovalov Dima 0  
Kovalov Dima 3  
  Kciuk Krzysztof 4
Krasuski Konrad 0    
Babula Konrad 3    
Babula Konrad 3      
Babula Kondrad 0  
Dąbrowski Adam 3    
Dąbrowski Adam 2  
Steyer Sebastian 2    
    Kciuk Krzysztof 4
Marciniak Dariusz 3    
Marciniak Dariusz 1    
Adamczyk Sebstian 1      
Błażejewski Sebastian 3    
Błażejewski Sebastian 3        
Błażejewski Sebastian 3      
Bruliński Wojtek 1        
  Kozłowski Tomasz 0  
Stanisławski Kamil 2    
Ruciński Zbigniew 1    
Ruciński Zbigniew 3      
Kozłowski Tomasz 4  
Słomski Marcin 0    
Kozłowski Tomasz 3  
Kozłowski Tomasz 3  
Kciuk Krzysztof 5
Robak Dawid 3    
Robak Dawid 3    
Mazur Maciej 1      
Robak Dawid 4    
Żyłka Adrian 2        
Rusek Łukasz 0      
Rusek Łukasz 3      
  Robak Dawid 1    
Markowski Artur 0        
Łoin Przemysław 0        
Łoin Przemysław 3          
Czajkowski Waldemar 3      
Sawicki Przemysław 0        
Czajkowski Waldemar 3      
Czajkowski Waldemar 3        
    Małek Marcin 0  
Małek Marcin 3    
Małek Marcin 3    
Urban Patryk 0      
Małek Marcin 4    
Studnicki Krzysztof 0        
Madejski Sebastian 2      
Madejski Sebastian 3        
  Małek Marcin 4  
Pałaszewski Damian 3    
Pałaszewski Damian 3    
Hawrot Marek 1      
Pałaszewski Damian 0  
Gackowski Michał 1    
Lewandowski Adrian 2  
Lewandowski Adrian 3  
Kciuk Krzysztof
Gontarewicz Krzysztof 3  
Gontarewicz Krzysztof 3  
Janik Grzegorz 0    
Gontarewicz Krzysztof 1  
Gaczorek Mirosław 3      
Gaczorek Mirosław 0    
Półtorak Michał 2    
  Michna Adrian 4  
Furgał Hieronim 3      
Furgał Hieronim 1      
Macha Łukasz 0        
Michna Adrian 4    
Szostak Sebastian 0      
Michna Adrian 3    
Michna Adrian 3      
    Michna Adrian 1  
Skorupa Michał  3      
Skorupa Michał  3      
Zahora Rafał 2        
Skorupa Michał  4      
Działkowski Grzegorz 1          
Sawicki Łukasz 2        
Sawicki Łukasz 3          
  Skorupa Michał  2    
Sołtys Wojciech 2      
Gawłowicz Mariusz 0      
Gawłowicz Mariusz 3        
Wołynka Paweł 1    
Hoffa Daniel 1      
Wołynka Paweł 3    
Wołynka Paweł 3      
Kanik Tytus 4
Wacławski Łukasz 3  
Wacławski Łukasz 3  
Gleń Wojciech 0    
Wacławski Łukasz 4  
Jasiński Marek 3      
Jasiński Marek 1    
Podgórski Sławomir 0    
  Wacławski Łukasz 1  
Całus Tomasz 3      
Całus Tomasz 3      
Dziubany Michał 0        
Całus Tomasz 1    
Motak Paweł 2      
Olszewski Sławomir 2    
Olszewski Sławomir 3      
    Kanik Tytus 4
Potoczniak Andrzej 3  
Potoczniak Andrzej 1  
Styczyński Paweł 2    
Rybka Tadeusz 1  
Dybka Maciej 0      
Rybka Tadeusz 3    
Rybka Tadeusz 3      
  Kanik Tytus 4
Polowczyk Krzysztof 1  
Furman Krzysztof 1  
Furman Krzysztof 3    
Kanik Tytus 4
Rogoziński Dawid 0  
Kanik Tytus 3
Kanik Tytus 3